top of page

6/13/2023 Results

B MODIFIEDS

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. J2-Kris Jackson[1]; 2. 11-Chris Spalding[2]; 3. 25A-Cody Agee[4]; 4. 17L-Chris Leathers[3]; 5. 59-Jamie Aleshire[8]; 6. 0-Dakota Girard[7]; 7. 28-Preston Dawson[9]; 8. 30R-Charlie Rindom[12]; 9. 17K-Kelly Smith[11]; 10. 28C-Hunter Cuno[14]; 11. 4RC-Michael Bryant[18]; 12. 163-David Snyder[19]; 13. 99W-Jeremy Whitlock[20]; 14. 8S-Clayton Smith[16]; 15. 07S-Shaun Davis[15]; 16. 66-Hunter Gingerich[17]; 17. 5R-Don Randall[21]; 18. 12L-Tyler Lewis[5]; 19. 20D-Dawson David[6]; 20. 00-Kyler Girard[13]; 21. 66X-Chris Wright[10]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. J2-Kris Jackson[1]; 2. 17L-Chris Leathers[3]; 3. 12L-Tyler Lewis[2]; 4. 0-Dakota Girard[6]; 5. 28-Preston Dawson[4]; 6. 17K-Kelly Smith[5]; 7. 00-Kyler Girard[9]; 8. 07S-Shaun Davis[7]; 9. 66-Hunter Gingerich[8]; 10. 163-David Snyder[10]; 11. 5R-Don Randall[11]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 11-Chris Spalding[1]; 2. 25A-Cody Agee[4]; 3. 20D-Dawson David[2]; 4. 59-Jamie Aleshire[5]; 5. 66X-Chris Wright[3]; 6. 30R-Charlie Rindom[6]; 7. 28C-Hunter Cuno[7]; 8. 8S-Clayton Smith[10]; 9. 4RC-Michael Bryant[8]; 10. 99W-Jeremy Whitlock[9]

Qualifying 1: 1. J2-Kris Jackson, 00:20.014[18]; 2. 11-Chris Spalding, 00:20.492[1]; 3. 12L-Tyler Lewis, 00:20.511[9]; 4. 20D-Dawson David, 00:20.560[11]; 5. 17L-Chris Leathers, 00:20.563[2]; 6. 66X-Chris Wright, 00:20.624[19]; 7. 28-Preston Dawson, 00:20.705[3]; 8. 25A-Cody Agee, 00:20.705[17]; 9. 17K-Kelly Smith, 00:20.783[16]; 10. 59-Jamie Aleshire, 00:20.998[13]; 11. 0-Dakota Girard, 00:21.049[7]; 12. 30R-Charlie Rindom, 00:21.241[12]; 13. 07S-Shaun Davis, 00:21.347[21]; 14. 28C-Hunter Cuno, 00:21.396[20]; 15. 66-Hunter Gingerich, 00:21.416[4]; 16. 4RC-Michael Bryant, 00:21.710[6]; 17. 00-Kyler Girard, 00:22.038[8]; 18. 99W-Jeremy Whitlock, 00:22.042[10]; 19. 163-David Snyder, 00:22.497[14]; 20. 8S-Clayton Smith, 00:22.560[5]; 21. 5R-Don Randall, 00:22.622[15]

10 entries

4 CYLINDERS

A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 20-Kyle Burton[2]; 2. 21-Jeremy Bell[1]; 3. 12B-Chaz Bell[4]; 4. 7-Ryan Lewis[8]; 5. 74-Adam Melloway[9]; 6. 47-Brad Aleshire[6]; 7. 33-Matt Barnett[10]; 8. 09D-Doug White[5]; 9. 57-Josh Clark[3]; 10. 4W-Jordan Ohaver[7]

Qualifying 1: 1. 21-Jeremy Bell, 00:24.243[8]; 2. 20-Kyle Burton, 00:24.272[9]; 3. 57-Josh Clark, 00:24.803[3]; 4. 12B-Chaz Bell, 00:24.894[4]; 5. 09D-Doug White, 00:24.951[7]; 6. 47-Brad Aleshire, 00:25.247[5]; 7. 4W-Jordan Ohaver, 00:25.285[6]; 8. 7-Ryan Lewis, 00:25.373[2]; 9. 74-Adam Melloway, 00:25.480[1]; 10. 33-Matt Barnett, 00:27.080[10]

10 entries

A MODIFIED

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 89-Tyler Hibner[1]; 2. 29-Jace Gay[4]; 3. 99H-Lee Hibner[2]; 4. 99-Dylan Hoover[9]; 5. 22-Darrel Moser Jr[3]; 6. 9-Charles Baker[6]; 7. 95JR-Johnny Wyman[5]; 8. 17-Richard Kimberling[8]; 9. 46-Jim McKenney[7]; 10. 88D-Chase Breid[10]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 89-Tyler Hibner[1]; 2. 22-Darrel Moser Jr[3]; 3. 95JR-Johnny Wyman[4]; 4. 46-Jim McKenney[5]; 5. 99-Dylan Hoover[2]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 99H-Lee Hibner[1]; 2. 29-Jace Gay[2]; 3. 9-Charles Baker[3]; 4. 17-Richard Kimberling[4]; 5. 88D-Chase Breid[5]

Qualifying 1: 1. 89-Tyler Hibner, 00:19.432[9]; 2. 99H-Lee Hibner, 00:19.503[8]; 3. 99-Dylan Hoover, 00:19.846[6]; 4. 29-Jace Gay, 00:20.316[7]; 5. 22-Darrel Moser Jr, 00:20.353[4]; 6. 9-Charles Baker, 00:20.374[2]; 7. 95JR-Johnny Wyman, 00:20.399[5]; 8. 17-Richard Kimberling, 00:20.633[1]; 9. 46-Jim McKenney, 00:22.790[3]; 10. 88D-Chase Breid, 00:25.629[10]

5 entries

SUPER STOCKS

A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 14-Derrick Agee[2]; 2. 111-Butch Bailey[3]; 3. B12-Curtis Barnes[5]; 4. 21-Jason Rindom[4]; 5. 24C-Josh Calvert[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 24C-Josh Calvert, 00:21.412[4]; 2. 14-Derrick Agee, 00:21.419[3]; 3. 111-Butch Bailey, 00:22.232[1]; 4. 21-Jason Rindom, 00:23.051[5]; 5. B12-Curtis Barnes, 00:23.352[2]

392 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

תגובות


bottom of page