top of page

5/30/2023 Results

B MODIFIEDS

A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 25A-Cody Agee[2]; 2. 0-Dakota Girard[4]; 3. 00-Kyler Girard[1]; 4. 28-Preston Dawson[6]; 5. 30R-Charlie Rindom[3]; 6. 7C-Conner Chinn[9]; 7. 59-Jamie Aleshire[8]; 8. 5R-Don Randall[7]; 9. 163-David Snyder[5]; 10. 66-Hunter Gingerich[10]; 11. (DNS) 8S-Clayton Smith; 12. (DNS) 12L-Tyler Lewis

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 00-Kyler Girard[1]; 2. 30R-Charlie Rindom[3]; 3. 163-David Snyder[2]; 4. 5R-Don Randall[5]; 5. 7C-Conner Chinn[4]; 6. (DNS) 12L-Tyler Lewis

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 25A-Cody Agee[2]; 2. 0-Dakota Girard[1]; 3. 28-Preston Dawson[3]; 4. 59-Jamie Aleshire[5]; 5. 66-Hunter Gingerich[6]; 6. 8S-Clayton Smith[4]

Qualifying 1: 1. 00-Kyler Girard, 00:21.072[5]; 2. 163-David Snyder, 00:21.943[1]; 3. 30R-Charlie Rindom, 00:21.992[4]; 4. 7C-Conner Chinn, 00:22.063[2]; 5. 5R-Don Randall, 00:22.561[3]; 6. 12L-Tyler Lewis, 00:49.564[6]

Qualifying 2: 1. 0-Dakota Girard, 00:20.591[4]; 2. 25A-Cody Agee, 00:20.744[6]; 3. 28-Preston Dawson, 00:20.810[2]; 4. 8S-Clayton Smith, 00:21.202[3]; 5. 59-Jamie Aleshire, 00:21.658[5]; 6. 66-Hunter Gingerich, 00:21.767[1]

12 entries

4 CYLINDERS

A Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20-Kyle Burton[1]; 2. 21-Jeremy Bell[3]; 3. 12B-Chaz Bell[2]; 4. 7-Ryan Lewis[4]; 5. 57-Josh Clark[5]; 6. 31-Matt Barnett[6]; 7. 9D-Doug White[9]; 8. 74-Adam Melloway[7]; 9. 41-Corbin Mooney[11]; 10. 21X-Joshua Glaspie[8]; 11. (DNS) 15-Chris Berry; 12. (DNS) 8P-Isaiah Penton

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 20-Kyle Burton[1]; 2. 21-Jeremy Bell[2]; 3. 57-Josh Clark[3]; 4. 74-Adam Melloway[4]; 5. 9D-Doug White[5]; 6. 41-Corbin Mooney[6]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 12B-Chaz Bell[1]; 2. 7-Ryan Lewis[2]; 3. 31-Matt Barnett[3]; 4. 21X-Joshua Glaspie[5]; 5. (DNS) 8P-Isaiah Penton; 6. (DNS) 15-Chris Berry

Qualifying 1: 1. 20-Kyle Burton, 00:23.422[4]; 2. 21-Jeremy Bell, 00:23.608[2]; 3. 57-Josh Clark, 00:23.719[1]; 4. 74-Adam Melloway, 00:24.316[3]; 5. 9D-Doug White, 00:24.933[5]; 6. 41-Corbin Mooney, 00:25.393[6]

Qualifying 2: 1. 12B-Chaz Bell, 00:24.237[3]; 2. 7-Ryan Lewis, 00:24.282[2]; 3. 31-Matt Barnett, 00:24.922[5]; 4. 8P-Isaiah Penton, 00:38.933[4]; 5. 21X-Joshua Glaspie, 01:21.190[1]; 6. 15-Chris Berry, 01:21.190[6]

13 entries

LATE MODELS

A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 14X-David Melloway[2]; 2. 14-Kyle Graves[4]; 3. 50C-Kayden Clatt[6]; 4. 42L-Lane Ehlert[1]; 5. 00-Matt Becker[13]; 6. 5-Tommy Cordray[3]; 7. 12B-Chase Breid[8]; 8. 11P-Curt Potter[10]; 9. 16-Ashlee Lancaster[5]; 10. 7V-Dwane Vandelicht[7]; 11. 14V-Bill Vaughn[9]; 12. (DNS) 23-Chad Walter; 13. (DNS) 99-Dylan Hoover

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 42L-Lane Ehlert[2]; 2. 5-Tommy Cordray[3]; 3. 16-Ashlee Lancaster[4]; 4. 7V-Dwane Vandelicht[6]; 5. 14V-Bill Vaughn[5]; 6. (DNS) 99-Dylan Hoover; 7. (DNS) 00-Matt Becker

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 14X-David Melloway[2]; 2. 14-Kyle Graves[1]; 3. 50C-Kayden Clatt[3]; 4. 12B-Chase Breid[6]; 5. 11P-Curt Potter[5]; 6. 23-Chad Walter[4]

Qualifying 1: 1. 99-Dylan Hoover, 00:18.185[6]; 2. 42L-Lane Ehlert, 00:18.661[5]; 3. 5-Tommy Cordray, 00:19.271[3]; 4. 16-Ashlee Lancaster, 00:19.847[4]; 5. 14V-Bill Vaughn, 00:19.847[2]; 6. 7V-Dwane Vandelicht, 00:19.847[1]; 7. 00-Matt Becker, 00:19.847[7]

Qualifying 2: 1. 14-Kyle Graves, 00:18.675[1]; 2. 14X-David Melloway, 00:18.750[6]; 3. 50C-Kayden Clatt, 00:18.911[4]; 4. 23-Chad Walter, 00:18.991[5]; 5. 11P-Curt Potter, 00:19.129[3]; 6. 12B-Chase Breid, 00:19.446[2]

6 entries

A MODIFIED

A Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 99-Dylan Hoover[1]; 2. 22-Darrel Moser Jr[2]; 3. 46-Dalton McKenney[3]; 4. 13R-John Rathgeber[5]; 5. 9-Charles Baker[4]; 6. 88P-Jeff Purdy[6]

Qualifying 1: 1. 99-Dylan Hoover, 00:19.428[5]; 2. 22-Darrel Moser Jr, 00:20.441[3]; 3. 46-Dalton McKenney, 00:21.076[2]; 4. 9-Charles Baker, 00:21.497[1]; 5. 13R-John Rathgeber, 00:22.653[4]; 6. 88P-Jeff Purdy, 00:23.587[6]

6 entries

SUPER STOCKS

A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 14-Derrick Agee[1]; 2. 24C-Josh Calvert[2]; 3. 35-Leremy Jackson[3]; 4. 21X-Randy Rindom[4]; 5. 21-Jason Rindom[6]; 6. B12-Curtis Barnes[5]

Qualifying 1: 1. 14-Derrick Agee, 00:21.618[4]; 2. 24C-Josh Calvert, 00:22.118[2]; 3. 35-Leremy Jackson, 00:22.806[5]; 4. 21X-Randy Rindom, 00:23.071[6]; 5. B12-Curtis Barnes, 00:23.783[1]; 6. 21-Jason Rindom, 00:23.867[3]

7 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

Comentários


bottom of page