top of page

5/23/2023 Results

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. J2-Kris Jackson[2]; 2. 25A-Cody Agee[1]; 3. 0-Dakota Girard[8]; 4. 20D-Dawson David[5]; 5. 11-Chris Spalding[3]; 6. 00-Kyler Girard[4]; 7. 59-Jamie Aleshire[10]; 8. 17L-Chris Leathers[11]; 9. 28-


Preston Dawson[7]; 10. 17K-Kelly Smith[16]; 11. 8S-Clayton Smith[13]; 12. 4M-Mike McCarty[6]; 13. 07S-Shaun Davis[14]; 14. 5R-Don Randall[17]; 15. 99W-Jeremy Whitlock[12]; 16. 66-Hunter Gingerich[18]; 17. 30R-Charlie Rindom[9]; 18. 4RC-Michael Bryant[15]; 19. (DNS) 12L-Tyler Lewis

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 25A-Cody Agee[1]; 2. 00-Kyler Girard[3]; 3. 28-Preston Dawson[2]; 4. 59-Jamie Aleshire[4]; 5. 8S-Clayton Smith[6]; 6. 17K-Kelly Smith[5]; 7. 66-Hunter Gingerich[7]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. J2-Kris Jackson[1]; 2. 20D-Dawson David[3]; 3. 0-Dakota Girard[2]; 4. 17L-Chris Leathers[4]; 5. 07S-Shaun Davis[5]; 6. 5R-Don Randall[6]; 7. 99-Dylan Hoover[7]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Chris Spalding[1]; 2. 4M-Mike McCarty[4]; 3. 30R-Charlie Rindom[5]; 4. 99W-Jeremy Whitlock[6]; 5. 4RC-Michael Bryant[3]; 6. 9-Charles Baker[7]; 7. (DNS) 12L-Tyler Lewis

Qualifying 1: 1. 25A-Cody Agee, 00:20.430[6]; 2


. 28-Preston Dawson, 00:20.885[4]; 3. 00-Kyler Girard, 00:20.997[2]; 4. 59-Jamie Aleshire, 00:21.116[3]; 5. 17K-Kelly Smith, 00:21.227[7]; 6. 8S-Clayton Smith, 00:21.275[1]; 7. 66-Hunter Gingerich, 00:21.330[5]

Qualifying 2: 1. J2-Kris Jackson, 00:20.597[5]; 2. 0-Dakota Girard, 00:20.642[2]; 3. 20D-Dawson David, 00:20.798[4]; 4. 17L-Chris Leathers, 00:21.100[1]; 5. 07S-Shaun Davis, 00:21.543[6]; 6. 5R-Don Randall, 00:22.636[3]

Qualifying 3: 1. 11-Chris Spalding, 00:20.600[3]; 2. 12L-Tyler Lewis, 00:20.638[2]; 3. 9-Charles Baker, 00:21.132; 4. 4RC-Michael Bryant, 00:21.303[1]; 5. 4M-Mike McCarty, 00:21.591[6]; 6. 30R-Charlie Rindom, 00:21.998[4]; 7. 99W-Jeremy Whitlock, 00:23.485[5]

13 entries



LATE MODELS

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 14G-Trevor Gundaker[1]; 2. 14X-David Melloway[2]; 3. 00B-Matt Becker[4]; 4. 14-Kyle Graves[6]; 5. 50C-Kayden Clatt[8]; 6. 12B-Chase Breid[3]; 7. 11P-Curt Potter[5]; 8. 16-Ashlee Lancaster[10]; 9. 14V-Bill Vaughn[12]; 10. 7V-Dwane Vandelicht[13]; 11. 23-Chad Walter[9]; 12. 1P-Steve Potter[7]; 13. (DNS) 98-Jarrett Ballard

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 14G-Trevor Gundaker[1]; 2. 12B-Chase Breid[4]; 3. 11P-Curt Potter[3]; 4. 1P-Steve Potter[7]; 5. 23-Chad Walter[2]; 6. (DNS) 98-Jarrett Ballard; 7. (DNS) 14V-Bill Vaughn

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 14X-David Melloway[3]; 2. 00B-Matt Becker[1]; 3. 14-Kyle Graves[2]; 4. 50C-Kayden Clatt[4]; 5. 16-Ashlee Lancaster[5]; 6. 14V-Bill Vaughn; 7. 7V-Dwane Vandelicht[6]



Qualifying 1: 1. 14G-Trevor Gundaker, 00:18.399[4]; 2. 00B-Matt Becker, 00:19.001[1]; 3. 14-Kyle Graves, 00:19.699; 4. 14X-David Melloway, 00:19.731[6]; 5. 50C-Kayden Clatt, 00:1


9.790[3]; 6. 12B-Chase Breid, 00:20.107[5]; 7. 16-Ashlee Lancaster, 00:20.373[7]; 8. 7V-Dwane Vandelicht, 00:20.373[2]

Qualifying 2: 1. 00B-Matt Becker, 00:19.001; 2. 23-Chad Walter, 00:19.724[5]; 3. 11P-Curt Potter, 00:20.036[4]; 4. 12B-Chase Breid, 00:20.107; 5. 14-Kyle Graves, 00:20.646[1]; 6. 98-Jarrett Ballard, 00:22.024[3]; 7. 14V-Bill Vaughn, 00:23.720[2]; 8. 1P-Steve Potter, 00:26.473[6]

2 entries

A MODIFIED





A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 99-Dylan Hoover[1]; 2. 9-Charles Baker[2]

Qualifying 1: 1. 99-Dylan Hoover[1]; 2. 9-Charles Baker[2]

5 entries

SUPER STOCKS

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 24C-Josh Calvert[2]; 2. 14-Derrick Agee[3]; 3. B12-Curtis Barnes[4]; 4. 21-Jason Rindom[5]; 5. 7-Darek Wiss[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 7-Darek Wiss, 00:22.952[2]; 2. 24C-Josh Calvert, 00:23.079[3]; 3. 14-Derrick Agee, 00:24.206[5]; 4. B12-Curtis Barnes, 00:25.275[1]; 5. 21-Jason Rindom, 00:26.722[4]


5 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

Comentários


bottom of page